4 Beds
2,155 sqft
$465,000
3720 Bay Tree Road Lynn Haven FL, 32444
Price per sqft
$215.78
Built in
2005
Property size
2,155 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
789787
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.34 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$3,983
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Counts Real Estate Group Inc, Arij H Sheikh-Yousef,
Listing Contact: 215-915-5577
Powered byLuxury Presence